Uncategorized

the full draw for the 7th round!

Zapping Our Mondial TOP 10: The most profitable transfers in history

After the 6th round which took place this weekend and obviously marked by the traditional surprises, the 7th round of the Coupe de France is now fixed! Indeed, the draw for this round took place this Wednesday at the headquarters of the FFF. All the players are now fixed on what to expect for the rest of the competition. This 7th round will take place on the weekend of November 13-14.

The complete draw for the 7th round of the Coupe de France

Group A:

US Thionville Lusitanos (R2) – ASC Biesheim (N3)
AS Morhange (R2) – ES Thaon (N3)
UL Plantières (R3) – Nancy (L2)
RC Champigneulles (R1) – FC Soleil Bischheim (R1)
Reims Sainte-Anne (R1) – FC 93 BBG (N2)
RS Magny (R2) – FC Eloyes (R3)
FC Sarrebourg (R1) – Esperance Aulnaysienne (R1)
ES Molsheim Ernolsheim (R2) – Créteil-Lusitanos (N)
Sedan (N) – Paris FC (L2)
CS Schiltigheim (N2) – US Sarre Union (N3)

Group B:

AS Montchat Lyon (R2) – FR Saint-Marcel (R2)
Bresse Jura Foot (R2) – Sochaux (L2)
AS Jura Dolois Football (N3) – Bourg-en-Bresse (N)
RC Lons-le-Saunier (R1) – Jura Sud Foot (N2)
FC Morteau Montlebon (N3) – FC Nogentais (R1)
Saint-Apollinaire (N3) – Dijon (L2)
AS Illzach Modenheim (R1) – FC Mulhouse (N3)
ASL Koetzingue (R2) – Lyon La Duchère (N2)

Group C:

Hot sports rating (R2) – Hauts Lyonnais (N3)
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu (N3) – Ain Sud Foot (N3)
FC St-Cyr – Collonges (R3) – Grenoble (L2)
RC de Vichy (R1) – Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC (N2)
FC Limonest Dardilly St-Didier (N3) – Auxerre (L2)
Chambéry Savoie Foot (N3) – FC Villefranche Beaujolais (N)
Vénissieux FC (R1) – US Cosne Foot (R1)
CS Neuvillois (R2) – Moulins Yzeure (N2)

Group D:

FC Langlade (D2) – RCO Agde (N3)
JS Chemin bas d’Avignon (R2) – AVS Frontignan AC (R1)
US Blavozy (R1) – Rodez (L2)
AS Cannes (N3) – Le Puy Foot (N2)
ES Cannet Rocheville (N3) – Istres (N3)
Alès-en-Cévennes (N3) – FC Bastia Borgo (N)
Aubagne FC (N2) – FC Martigues (N2)
FC Chusclan Laudun (R3) or St-Esteve-Perpigan – Nîmes (L2)

Group E:

Montluçon Football (N3) – Bergerac (N2)
Stade Bordelais (N3) – AS Muret (N3)
SAG Cestas (R1) – Cholet (N1)
Canet RFC (N2) – Pau (L2)
Toulouse Métropole Football Club (R1) – ESA Brive (R1)
Limens JSA (R3) – Montauban FC Tarn-et-Garonne (R2)
Trelissac (N2) – AS Venus (Polynesia)
FC Libourne (N3) – Toulouse (L2)

Group F:

Anzin St Aubin ES (D1) – Amiens (L2)
AC Cambrai (R1) – FC Raismes (R2)
Valenciennes Dutemple (R3) – AC Amiens (N3)
Bully Les Mines (R2) – Entente Feignies Aulnoye (N3)
Tourcoing US (R1) – Valenciennes (L2)
Calonne Ricouart (R3) – CMS Oissel (N3)
Hamel (D2) – Salouel Saleux (D2)
Wasquehal (N3) – Stade Bethunois Football Club (R1)
FC Chambly (N1) – FC Rouen (N2)
Waziers (R2) – AS Beauvais (N2)

Group G:

J3S Amilly (N3) – Cergy Pontoise FC (R1)
Etaples (R2) – Quevilly Rouen (L2)
AS Val de Reuil VP (R2) – GFC Ajaccio (N3)
US Esquelbecq (R2) – Red Star (N1)
Linas Monthlery (N3) – Dunkerque (L2)
Loon Plage (R1) – Evreux (N3)
Olympique Lumbrois (R1) – Versailles FC 78 (N2)
Quevilly St Julien (R3) – Poissy (N2)

Group H:

Vierzon (N3) – Le Havre (L2)
FC Ouest Tourangeau (N3) – US Chauvigny (N3)
ES Guéretoise (R1) – C Chartres (N2)
Chatou AS (R1) – Nanterre ES (R2)
AC Ajaccio (L2) – US Orleans (N1)
CS Feytiat (R1) – Stade Poitevin FC (N3)
AS Panazol (R2) – Senart Moissy (R1)
CS Mainvilliers (R2) – Angoulême (N2)

Group I:

Dinan Lehon Football Club (N3) – SM Caen (L2)
Stade Plabennecois (N2) – US Saint-Malo (N2)
Perros Louannec (R2) – Lannion Football Club (N3)
AG Caen (N3) – AS Vitre (N2)
US Liffre (R1) – Guingamp (L2)
FC Saint-Lô Manche (N3) – Stade Briochin (N1)
Pledran (R3) – Twins from M’Zoisia (Mayotte)
AS Trouville Deauville (R1) – Plancoet Arguenon (R2)

Group J:

AGL Drapeau Fougeres (N3) – SC Bastia (L2)
Les Herbiers (N2) – Saumur (N3)
Ergue Gaberic (R1) – Exempt
US Saint-Philbert de Grandlieu (N3) – Vannes OC (N2)
Lucon FC (R2) – Stade Lavallois (N1)
ESOF Vendée La Roche sur Yon (R1) – Le Mans (N1)
Carquefou (R2) – US Tregunc (N3)
Châteaubriant (N2) – La Roche VF (N3)

to summarize

As the Ligue 2 clubs officially enter the Coupe de France, the full draw for the 7th round has taken place. Discover the result of this draw which took place at the headquarters of the FFF this Wednesday at the end of the morning.




Source link

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button